Gifs And Pictures

albundy_shock

Asshole

Bart I must not feed the trolls

Baseball Bro Love

Beyonce Lemonade Dress

Buffy Gag Gross

Buffy Stare Glare

Buffy World Living In It

Celeb Lady Horse Mouth

childhood_trauma_buffy

Cinderella Head Fall Off

Colton Haynes Naked Shave Weird Face

David Letterman scary 2016

Divine Assholism

Donald Duck Rampage

eye roll

Family Feud Old Lady WTF FaceGeorge Carlin Peeves

GG Dorthy Side Eye

giphy

Gollam I'm Not Listening

Gollam Nobody Likes You

Good-Evil

Grandpa Simpson Nope Out The Door

HE Penny Feeling It Music

Ignore It Click Bait

Spy Movie Stunt LOL

Jensen Tongue Lust

Law And Order Bae

Leo Smoke

Lil Kim Latest Look

little-mermaid-pathetic-copy

Madonna Mug 2016 Met Ball

Madonna Rain Coat

Madonna Smoke Blow

Mariah Shades

Molly-Ringwald-middle-finger-

Mr. Rogers Deuces

Oh Shit I'm Ok

RHPS Mental Mind Fuck

RPDR Kim Chi Food Erotic

Rupaul Can't Wait

Samantha Its Dickalicious

Scooby Doo Mystery

Shut Up You Stupid Cunt All You Do Is Complain

tumblr_mvknqb9Z0w1qc488no1_1280

Unsee

vomit

Weed Gay Marriage

WetMyPlants

Will Farrell Suck A Dick

Willam Emotions Ugly People

Xtina Reported

You're A Little CuntVeep Fuck Period

Veep Go PeriodVeep Yourself Exclamation Point!

About DavidSask

Another gay male blogger, this one from small city, Saskatoon, SK. Canada, posting mainly different genres of the latest music. I also post sometimes on movie, book, or gay lifestyle, and last, random stuff from me. My goal is to try and be less negative, I need lots of luck with that one.
This entry was posted in Entertainment, Pop Culture and tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s